Ftzz Flicker (UW)
Gruul Aggro
First Deck
Esper Control
UW Control
Bant Druid Combo
Grixis Shadow
Electro End
BTL Control
Mardu Nahiri
runaway red
TEMPEST JIN
Heartless Goreclaw
FirstDeck
GBx Destroy
Sultai Midrange
UB Thing
Ken Y's Tempest Djinn
Vampire
Ephara
Soulflayer Traverse
Grishoalbrand
4C Gifts
Jeskai Control
Saheeli Evolution
Esper Vengeance
Aetherflux Storm (post-rotation)
Aggro
UR Aggro
GPTOR 02-10
Omar Beldon - 24th
Bant Spirits
GPTOR 02-10
Tyler Hill - 25th
Hardened Scales
GPTOR 02-10
Steven Mcgrath - 27th
UR Aggro
GPTOR 02-10
Andrew Robdrup - 30th
UR Aggro
GPTOR 02-10
David Duran - 31st
Humans
GPTOR 02-10
Delan Hamasoor - 32nd
UR Aggro
GPTOR 02-10
Kale Thompson - 4th
UR Aggro
GPTOR 02-10
Peter Rawlings - 8th
Affinity
GPTOR 02-10
Andrew Elenbogen - 11th
Burn
GPTOR 02-10
Richard Yam - 12th
Humans
GPTOR 02-10
Patrick Tilsen - 14th
UR Aggro
GPTOR 02-10
Michael Van Vaals - 18th
Hardened Scales
GPTOR 02-10
Francis Jette - 23rd
Burn
GPTOR 02-10
Benoit Renaud - 21st
Affinity
SCGBALT 02-03
Ryan Gassaway - 10th
UR Aggro
SCGBALT 02-03
Jungin Song - 13th
Humans
SCGBALT 02-03
Dylan Hand - 16th
Burn
SCGBALT 02-03
Nick Schirillo - 20th
Midrange
Jund
GPTOR 02-10
David Zhao - 26th
Grixis Shadow
GPTOR 02-10
Michael Rapp - 1st
GB Midrange
GPTOR 02-10
Maxime Dore - 8th
GB Midrange
GPTOR 02-10
Lucas Siow - 8th
Grixis Shadow
SCGBALT 02-03
Alfredo Barragan - 17th
Grixis Shadow
SCGBALT 02-03
Brandon Dollaway - 24th
Grixis Shadow
SCGBALT 02-03
Gregory Dannenberg - 22nd
Grixis Shadow
SCGBALT 02-03
Gerard Fabiano - 3rd
Grixis Shadow
SCGBALT 02-03
Brandon He - 5th
Temur Midrange
SCGBALT 02-03
Ryan Overturf - 1st
Grixis Shadow
MTGOCHAL 02-03
Azax - 9th
Colorless Eldrazi
MTGOCHAL 02-03
Mashmalovsky - 10th
BW Eldrazi Taxes
MTGOCHAL 02-03
Olavojusmtm - 13th
Jund
MTGOCHAL 02-03
Crash_cz - 14th
Jund
MTGOCHAL 02-03
Max_9 - 16th
Grixis Shadow
MTGOCHAL 02-03
Hzk - 21st
GB Midrange
MTGOCHAL 02-03
Mittromney2024 - 26th
Jund
MTGOCHAL 02-03
Bruno_mineiro - 3rd
Control
Taking Turns
GPTOR 02-10
Mathew Stein - 15th
Jeskai Control
GPTOR 02-10
Andy Liang - 28th
Whir Prison
GPTOR 02-10
Jaxon Flannagan - 2nd
Taking Turns
GPTOR 02-10
Daniel Wong - 10th
Lantern Control
GPTOR 02-10
John Bauer - 22nd
Jeskai Control
SCGBALT 02-03
Benjamin Nikolich - 11th
UW Control
SCGBALT 02-03
Joe Blizzard - 23rd
4C Control
MTGOCHAL 02-03
Cevni - 28th
Nexus of Fate
MTGOCHAL 02-03
Ftzz - 32nd
Whir Prison
MTGOCHAL 02-03
Zachattack23 - 11th
Rx Prison
MTGOCHAL 02-03
Dragonrider168 - 5th
Jeskai Control
MTGOCHAL 02-03
Traft - 18th
Jeskai Control
MTGOCHAL 02-03
Pacha94s - 19th
Jeskai Control
MTGOCHAL 02-03
Lwardenl - 22nd
Blue Moon
MTGOCHAL 02-03
Maxbv - 6th
Jeskai Control
SCGBALT CLSC 02-03
Kazu Negri - 1st
Whir Prison
SCGBALT CLSC 02-03
Franklin Fulks - 7th
Jeskai Control
SCGBALT CLSC 02-03
Jonathan Sukenik - 6th
Big Mana
Scapeshift
GPTOR 02-10
Andrew Noworaj - 4th
G Tron
GPTOR 02-10
Markus Thibeau - 9th
GW Tron
GPTOR 02-10
Lucas Goodman-caines - 20th
Eldrazi Tron
SCGBALT 02-03
Brett Gardner - 19th
G Tron
SCGBALT 02-03
Michael Liu - 7th
Scapeshift
MTGOCHAL 02-03
Tia05 - 7th
Titan Breach
MTGOCHAL 02-03
Tombsimon - 12th
G Tron
MTGOCHAL 02-03
Michaelr - 20th
G Tron
SCGBALT CLSC 02-03
Anderson Leclair - 3rd
G Tron
MTGOLEAGUE 01-25
Kitusboss - (5-0)
U Tron
MTGOLEAGUE 01-29
Interloper - (5-0)
G Tron
MTGOLEAGUE 01-29
Amnontal - (5-0)
Scapeshift
MTGOLEAGUE 01-29
Esoda - (5-0)
Eldrazi Tron
MTGOLEAGUE 01-29
Kev_1414 - (5-0)
G Tron
MTGOCHAL 01-27
Kitusboss - 24th
U Tron
MTGOLEAGUE 01-22
Jokersrwild - (5-0)
G Tron
MTGOLEAGUE 01-22
Ogblitz - (5-0)
Scapeshift
MTGOMOCS 01-20
Lampalot - (3-5)
Spell Combo
Ad Nauseam
GPTOR 02-10
Steve Stillman - 29th
Ad Nauseam
GPTOR 02-10
Chris Flink - 13th
Ad Nauseam
GPTOR 02-10
Xavier Biron - 17th
Ad Nauseam
SCGBALT 02-03
Ryan Donkin - 15th
Ad Nauseam
MTGOCHAL 02-03
Ilidiothebrabo157sl - 29th
Ad Nauseam
MTGOCHAL 02-03
Sjouanny - 17th
Electro End
SCGBALT CLSC 02-03
Tom Medvec - 11th
UR Gifts Storm
MTGOLEAGUE 01-25
Beicodegeia - (5-0)
Living End
MTGOLEAGUE 01-25
Jundilion - (5-0)
Electro End
MTGOLEAGUE 01-25
Zxrogue - (5-0)
Ad Nauseam
MTGOLEAGUE 01-25
Mashmalovsky - (5-0)
Reanimator
MTGOLEAGUE 01-29
Dabiggestb - (5-0)
Electro End
MTGOLEAGUE 01-29
Twinlesstwin - (5-0)
Ad Nauseam
MTGOLEAGUE 01-29
Mashmalovsky - (5-0)
Ad Nauseam
SCGIND CLSC 01-27
Tyrus Pawlik - 11th
4C Gifts
MTGOCHAL 01-27
Shadyrat - 20th
Electro End
MTGOCHAL 01-27
Bobthedog - 4th
UR Gifts Storm
MTGOCHAL 01-27
Xoolex - 13th
Creature Combo
Dredge
GPTOR 02-10
Joseph Dejoy - 8th
Dredge
GPTOR 02-10
Keifer Korol - 16th
Counters Company
GPTOR 02-10
John Coppeta - 19th
Dredge
SCGBALT 02-03
Kellen Pastore - 12th
Dredge
SCGBALT 02-03
Matthew Ling - 14th
Amulet Titan
SCGBALT 02-03
Sam Lawrence - 18th
Amulet Titan
SCGBALT 02-03
Daryl Ayers - 4th
Dredge
SCGBALT 02-03
Evan Whitehouse - 6th
Dredge
MTGOCHAL 02-03
Connorm426 - 30th
Dredge
MTGOCHAL 02-03
Yudaja - 15th
Dredge
MTGOCHAL 02-03
2legit2quit - 25th
Dredge
MTGOCHAL 02-03
Artem_kuhtin - 1st
Dredge
SCGBALT CLSC 02-03
Kwame Gunn - 9th
Counters Company
MTGOLEAGUE 01-25
Uegjo - (5-0)
Vannifar Combo
MTGOLEAGUE 01-25
Zxrogue - (5-0)
Vannifar Combo
MTGOLEAGUE 01-25
Ryzaru - (5-0)
Dredge
MTGOLEAGUE 01-25
Venerablelammasu - (5-0)
Counters Company
MTGOLEAGUE 01-25
Laplasjan - (5-0)